Pvdf Coated Aluminium Profile Untuk Wardrobe Sliding Door / aluminum Profile Untuk Sliding Door / aluminum Profile For Door

Profil Aluminium Pvdf

Detail Cepat:
Tempat Asal: Jiangsu, Tiongkok (Daratan)
Grade: 6000 Series
Temper: T3-T8
Application:Industrial console
Bentuk: T - Profile
Paduan Atau Tidak: Adalah Paduan
Model Number:many kinds
Nama Merek: weyerhau
color:Any colour based on Standard Germany RAL mark
moulding:our moulds, no fee; if opening mould, usually about 10-50 tons, is
material:alloy 6063, 6061, 6065 or others

Pengobatan permukaan:
finish pabrik, anodized, dilapisi bubuk, warna serat kayu, pvdf (fluorocarbon), elektroforesis, dipoles, disikat, dll.

Garansi untuk Pelapisan Aluminium:
Jaminan kualitas terbatas 10-tahun untuk penggunaan interior.
Jaminan kualitas terbatas 25 tahun untuk penggunaan eksterior (tahan cuaca super tahan lama).
Jaminan kualitas terbatas 30-tahun untuk produk dengan pelapis PVDF.

Layanan Fabrikasi Aluminium Ekstra:
Penandaan laser LOGO
Dipotong dengan tepat
CNC
Injeksi Pemutusan Termal
Punching / Penggilingan / Pengeboran / Bending / Pemotongan / Pengelasan / Perakitan

Product  information:

BahanAlloy 6063,6061,6005or according to customer’s choice
MelunakkanT3, T4, T5, T6
workshop shelf from shanghai factory SurfaceAnodize, electrophoresis, powder coating, PVDF coating, wood grain painting, matted, etc.
WarnaAny colour based on Standard Germany RAL Mark
PanjangnyaCoating 6.5 meters, Anodizing 6.5

meters, Mill finish 5 meters

Fuction and use:

Aplikasi1. Industrial application: various kinds of machine.

2. Electrical Equipment: TV set, air conditioner, refrigerator, computer, etc.

3. Transportations application: car, bus, train, etc

4. Decoration lighting: led light, street light, etc

Pembuatan1. Windows and doors; 2. Drilling; 3. Bending; 4. Cutting; 5. etc.

Package:

PaketEP Film, crate box, wooden pallet, or plywood case. For normally, 12 tons for a 20 feet container; 24 tons for a 40 feet container.
Custom MadeYes, we can package following with customer's request.
Composition and standard
(Item)(Test)(Standard)(MJ-standard)
Paduan6063(%)6063A (%)6061A(%)
Silicon                  Si0.20-0.600.30-0.600.40-0.80
Iron                       Fe0.350.15-0.350.7
Copper                 Cu0.10.10.15-0.40
Manganese           Mn0.10.150.15
Magnesium           Mg0.45-0.900.60-0.690.80-1.20
Chrome                 Cr0.10.050.04-0.35
Zinc                       Zn0.10.150.25
Titanium                Ti0.10.10.15
Lainnya (masing-masing)0.050.050.05
Lainnya (total)0.150.150.15
Aluminum                 ALSisaRemaimderSisa

All kinds of surface treatment

Selesai pabrikFinish of aluminum itself, with a natural anodic layer formed in the air, weak corrosion resistance.
Shine metal sliver
AnodisasiThrough an eletrical process to form a certain layer of anodic layer on the surface of profile.
available in different colors like metal silver, champagne, darkbronze, black, and the same color with mette effect.

Base on anodized process, an extra transparent film is formed to make the surface clearer and look bit of shining, with very good corrosion resistance.
Available in different colors like metal silver, champagne, black, and the same color with mette effect.
Lapisan bubukThe powdered paint is electrostatically charged and sprayed onto the part, to form a thick layer to protect the surface. With very good corrosion resistance,
Available in all kinds of colour
Serat kayuNew technology in finishing to form a texture look like real wood.
Available in types of wood pattern. Handtouch or film transfering are both available. Customized accepted.
PolishingBy buffing and chemical process to form mirror like finish, suitable for decorative application
Available in all kinds of colour
DisikatBy brushing and chemical process to form shining with line, suitable for decorative application
Available in all kinds of colour

Kemasan & Pengiriman:

Kemasan menunjukkan

1. Bundel Kemasan:
- Di dalam: dikemas dengan film pelindung plastik untuk melindungi setiap bagian
- Luar: Bungkus menjadi bundel dengan kertas kerajinan tahan air atau film EPE.
2. Kemasan karton:
--Dalam: Setiap paket bungkus dalam satu kantong plastik;
--Luar: Jumlah kuantitas dimasukkan ke dalam satu karton.
3. Packing Pallet Kayu:
- Di dalam: Bundel atau kemasan karton;
- Luar: Jumlah bundel atau karton yang dimuat pada satu palet kayu.
4. Persyaratan kemasan disesuaikan tersedia.

Faq:
1) Apakah Anda produsen atau perusahaan dagang?
---- We are aluminium profile manufacturer.

2) Perawatan permukaan seperti apa yang bisa dilakukan perusahaan Anda?
--- perawatan kami terutama permukaan termasuk anodized, dilapisi bubuk, serat kayu, dipoles, disikat, elektroforesis, finish mill, brusting pasir dll
3) Proses mendalam apa yang bisa Anda lakukan?
--- CNC, pengeboran, penggilingan, pemotongan, pengelasan, pembengkokan, perakitan.
4) Apa waktu pengiriman untuk sampel dan produksi massal?
--- Biasanya 15 hari untuk pengembangan cetakan dan 25-30 hari untuk produksi massal.

pelayanan kami
1. Permintaan Anda terkait dengan produk kami & harga akan dijawab dalam waktu 24 jam.
2. Staf yang terlatih & berpengalaman akan menjawab semua pertanyaan Anda profesional dalam bahasa Inggris.
3.OEM sangat disambut.
4. Hubungan bisnis Anda dengan kami akan dirahasiakan kepada pihak ketiga.
5. Layanan purna jual yang baik ditawarkan, silakan kembali jika Anda punya pertanyaan.